Bhutan Olympic

Achi1

Student Name
Devesh Kumar Sharma

Event
Bhutan Olympic

Event Venue
Phuentsholing

Event Date
21st Mar, 2015

Description

Won A Gold Medal In International Sakte Ring Ball Championship 2015

Class – X-B

Bhutan Olympic

Achi2

Student Name
Yash Bhati

Event
Bhutan Olympic

Event Venue
Phuentsholing

Event Date
21st Mar, 2015

Description

Won A Gold Medal In International Skate Ring Ball Championship 2015

Class – Vii-C

Bhutan Olympic

Achi3

Student Name
Devesh Kumar Sharma

Event
Bhutan Olympic

Event Venue
Phuentsholing

Event Date
21st Mar, 2015

Description

Won A Gold Medal In International Sakte Ring Ball Championship 2015

Class – X-B

Foundation Day Of Greater Noida Industrial Development Authority

Achi4

Event
Foundation Day Of Greater Noida Industrial Development Authority

Event Venue
Samrat Mihir Bhoj City Park

Event Date
27th Jan, 2015

Description

Aster Public School, Greater Noida Won 1st Prize In Inter School Singing Competition.

Inter School Sports Meet In (400 Metre)

Achi5

Student Name
Nikhil Bhadana

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (400 Metre)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
4th Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Bronze Medal In 400 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xii-C

Inter School Sports Meet In (Long Jump

Achi6

Student Name
Saurabh Pal

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (Long Jump)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
4th Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Silver Medal In 200 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xi-F

Inter School Sports Meet In (1500 Metre)

Achi7

Student Name
Jitendra Singh

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (1500 Metre)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
4th Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Bronze Medal In 1500 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xii-C

Inter School Sports Meet In (200 Metre)

Achi8

Student Name
Saurabh Singh

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (200 Metre)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
3rd Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Silver Medal In 200 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xi-B

Inter School Sports Meet In (Long Jump)

Achi9

Student Name
Raunak Bakshi

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (Long Jump)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
3rd Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Gold Medal In Long Jump Category In Athletics

Class – Xi-F

Inter School Sports Meet In (200 Metre)

Achi10

Student Name
Pooja Sharma

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (200 Metre)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
3rd Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Gold Medal In 200 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xi-A

Inter School Sports Meet In (400 Metre)

Achi11

Student Name
Chirag Tyagi

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (400 Metre)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
3rd Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Silver Medal In 400 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xi-C

Inter School Sports Meet In (100 Metre)

Achi12

Student Name
Amit Sharma

Event
Inter School Sports Meet In (100 Metre)

Event Venue
Pragyan School

Event Date
3rd Dec, 2014

Description

Won A Bronze Medal In 100 Metre Category In Athletics

Class – Xi-D

Aster public school, Greater noida List of Students with 10 CGPA

student-list

STUDENTS WITH ABOVE 9.5 AND 10 CGPA